Sammi Valentine : 7 Tube vids

7 Tube vids
Artist Name:Sammi Valentine
Aliases:Sammie,Sammy
Birthday: 22 January 1961
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Liverpool United Kingdom
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:180
Breast: Medium

SHEMALE TUBE VIDS TOTAL: 163785